Jadłospis

Głodny?
ROK SZKOLNY 2020/2021
JADŁOSPIS 26.10-30.10.2020
JADŁOSPIS 19.10-23.10.2020
JADŁOSPIS 12.10-16.10.2020
JADŁOSPIS 05.10-09.10.2020
JADŁOSPIS 28.09-02.10.2020
JADŁOSPIS 21-25.09.2020
JADŁOSPIS 14-18.09.2020

ROK SZKOLNY 2019/2020
JADŁOSPIS 2-6 MARCA 2020
JADŁOSPIS 24-28 LUTEGO 2020
JADŁOSPIS 10-14 LUTEGO 2020
JADŁOSPIS 3-7 LUTEGO 2020
JADŁOSPIS 07-10 STYCZNIA 2020
JADŁOSPIS 16-19 GRUDNIA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 9-13 GRUDNIA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 02-06 GRUDNIA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 25-29 LISTOPADA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 18-22 LISTOPADA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 12-15 LISTOPADA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 4-8 LISTOPADA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 28-31 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 21-25 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 14-18 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 30 WRZEŚNIA – 04 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 23-27 WRZEŚNIA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 16-20 WRZEŚNIA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 09-13 WRZEŚNIA 2019
ROK SZKOLNY2018/2019
JADŁOSPIS 03-07 CZERWCA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 06-10 MAJA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 29-30 KWIETNIA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 04-05 KWIETNIA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 25-29 MARCA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 18-22 MARCA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 11-15 MARCA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 25 LUTEGO-01 MARCA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 4-8 LUTEGO 2019
JADŁOSPIS 21-25 STYCZNIA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 14-18 STYCZNIA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 7-11 STYCZNIA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 2-4 STYCZNIA 2019
JADŁOSPIS 10-14 GRUDNIA 2018
JADŁOSPIS 3-7 GRUDNIA 2018
JADŁOSPIS 26-30 LISTOPADA 2018
JADŁOSPIS 19-23 LISTOPADA 2018
JADŁOSPIS 12-16 LISTOPADA 2018
JADŁOSPIS 05-09 LISTOPADA 2018
JADŁOSPIS 29-31 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2018
JADŁOSPIS 22-26 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2018
JADŁOSPIS 15-19 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2018
JADŁOSPIS 8-11 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2018
JADŁOSPIS 1-5 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2018
JADŁOSPIS 24-28 WRZEŚNIA 2018